ESCOLA INFANTIL 0-3
CARREIRA ESCOLAR

logoc2016.jpg

coloniass.jpg
RADIO ABRENTE

 
radioabrentelogo.jpg
EXTRAESCOLARES

instalacioness.jpg
CENTROS SOLIDARIOS

redecentrosolidariospequeno.jpg
Buscar WEB

LISTADO ASISTENTES CEA EX-ALUMN@S


 NOMEANO
1CARLOS FIUZA MIRANDAPROFE
2MIGUEL FILGUEIRA TOURIÑOPROFE
3ROMÁN FILGUEIRA GARCÍA95
4ANA VICTORIA GONZÁLEZ CASTRO94
5CARMEN FILGUEIRA SÁNCHEZ94
6LUCÍA GÓMEZ BERMÚDEZ94
7PABLO LORES UHÍAPROFE
8MANUEL DOMÍNGUEZ VILAPROFE
9SUSANA FERREIRO FERNÁNDEZPROFE
10PABLO PORTELA SUEIRO95
11RAMÓN TILVE GARCÍA94
12ANDRÉS HAY HERMIDAPROFE
13CARLA RODIÑO OTERO91
14FREDDY GARCÍA BALBOA91
15SANDRA GARCÍA BALBOA95
16CARLOS AGRAS GONZÁLEZ90
17JUAN FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ90
18AMANDA CASAL DONSIÓN96
19BEATRIZ FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA92
20JUAN MANUEL GARCÍA GARCÍA69
21DAVID CHAN MÉNDEZ95
22MARCELINO ESTÉVEZ GONZÁLEZ90
23JOAQUÍN FREIJEIRO LORESPROFE
24ANTÍA GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ95
25JACOBO CARBALLA PEÑA95
26ROCÍO TELMO MÍGUEZ73
27Mª JOSÉ MALVAR GARCÍA DE LA RIEGAPROFE
28DAVID FREIJEIRO GONZÁLEZ90
29JENNIFER DOMÍNGUEZ CALVIÑO94
30PAULA AGÍS LEIRO94
31CARLA ABEIJÓN PIÑEIRO96
32ANDRA FARIÑA VIDAL95
33MARTA BEIRO GONZÁLEZ88
34NICOLÁS FRAGA DONSIÓN96
35FERNANDO VARELA THOMAS96
36DAMIÁN GUERRA GARCÍAPROFE
37ALBERTO CAMIÑA RODRÍGUEZ87
38MARIA ANA DOMÍNGUEZ PÉREZ80
39REBECA DOMÍNGUEZ PÉREZ78
40VANESSA PADÍN GONZÁLEZ76
41PABLO CHAPELA 
42JOSE MANUEL LORENZO BESADA 
43TANIA GARCIA GARCIA 
44L. VIRGINIA SANCHEZ RODRÍGUEZPROFE
45FELIPE MARTÍN ROMEROPROFE
46YÁSER PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ89
47NATIVIDAD REA BARCIA87
48EVA FERREIRO TORRES88
49JESÚS PIÑEIRO CARBALLA77
50CORAL OTERO MASCATO95
51CARLOS LÓPEZ ALVAREZPROFE
52MARCOS BASDEDIOS BLANCO92
53ANA CORTIZO DAVIÑA80
54Mª DOROTEA GÓMEZ MUÍÑOSPROFE
55Mª DOROTEA PIÑEIRO GÓMEZ 
56DAVID REA GARCÍA80
57JESSICA LÓPEZ CASAIS89
58  
59RAQUEL ACUÑA OUBIÑA87
60IRENE RODIÑO PARADA96
61ANTAR FIUZA REY98
62ADAN PIÑEIRO GALIÑANES90
63DANIEL CORTES OTERO90
64LUCÍA PÉREZ OTEROPROFE
65IVÁN CORES GONZÁLEZ94
66CARLA OTERO FERNÁNDEZ94
67CRISTINA OTERO FERNÁNDEZ92
68JORGE RODIÑO GARCÍA89
69MELANIA CASTRO MÉNDEZ89
70YABIL CASTRO MÉNDEZ94
71MAGALÍ RIVEIRO BRAVO89
72IVÁN PADÍN LEIRO89
73DAMIÁN FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ87
74ÓSCAR VIDAL ANDRADE88
75XAQUÍN ROSAL PINTOS89
76JULIA CASTRO BERMÚDEZ90
77BORJA GARCÍA HORRO89
78PABLO BEIRO GONZÁLEZ88
79PABLO VILAS PAZ88
80BRAIS PIÑEIRO MOLDES94
81ADRIÁN SEOANE LAMAS94
82ROBERTO BESADA CHAMADOIRAPROFE
83ANA MARÍA MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ94
84SARAI COSTAS DEZA91
85AIXA COSTAS DEZA95
86LUIS PRIEGUE LUSTRES98
87DANIEL MÍGUEZ CASTRO96
88Mª SOLEDAD AGÍS SUEIROPROFE
89DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ 
90ALFREDO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZPROFE
91JULIAN SUEIRO SCAGNETTI91
92 ALBERTO GUIANCE VARELA95
93EMILIO SUAREZ71
94SANTIAGO PEREIRA GARCÍA80
95BREIXO CONDE MEIS93
96SARA FARIÑA BAULO89
97BORJA CESAR DIOS LORENZO87
98FATIMA CASTRO ACUÑA 
99JOAQUÍN CEREIJO MÉNDEZ80
100ADRIÁN FEIJOO RODIÑO93
101ABRAHAM FRAGA DONSIÓN92
102VICTOR RODRÍGUEZ MOLDES87
103SERGIO HERMELO GÓMEZ94
104FERNANDO OUTÓN PÉREZ90
105LUIS PRIETO PIÑEIRO80
106LAURA SUEIRO SCAGNETTI96
107ISIDRO DA SILVA NORAT87
108SARA MARIÑO MENOR93
109SERGIO PIÑEIRO ALONSO 
110SUSANA RODIÑOPROFE
111ALDARA AGÍS LORES93